History of Bloomington Plan Commission: Difference between revisions

From The Bloomington Chronicle
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|start_date       
|+
|end_date       
|'''Start_Date    '''
|BPW-1
|'''End_Date    '''
|C-1
|'''BPW-1'''
|M-1
|'''C-1'''
|M-2
|'''M-1'''
|M-3
|'''M-2'''
|M-4
|'''M-3'''
|M-5
|'''M-4'''
|MCPC-1
|'''M-5'''
|PR-1
|'''PR-1'''
|PT-1
|'''PT-1'''
|MCC-1
|'''MCPC-1'''
|MCC-2
|'''MCC-1'''
|'''MCC-2'''
|-
|2025-07-01
|
|Flavia Burrell
|Hopi Stosberg
|Christopher Smith
|Patrick Holmes
|Jillian Kinzie
|Brad Wisler
|Tim Ballard
|Ellen Rodkey
|Andrew Cibor
|
|
|
|-
|2025-05-20
|2025-06-30
|Flavia Burrell
|Hopi Stosberg
|Christopher Smith
|
|Jillian Kinzie
|Brad Wisler
|Tim Ballard
|Ellen Rodkey
|Andrew Cibor
|
|
|
|-
|-
|2025-01-06
|2025-01-06
|
|2025-05-20
|Flavia Burrell
|Flavia Burrell
|Hopi Stosberg
|Hopi Stosberg
Line 24: Line 55:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Tim Ballard
|Tim Ballard
|Ellen Rodkey
|Andrew Cibor
|
|
|Ellen Rodkey
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 39: Line 70:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Tim Ballard
|Tim Ballard
|Ellen Rodkey
|Andrew Cibor
|
|
|Ellen Rodkey
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 54: Line 85:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Tim Ballard
|Tim Ballard
|Ellen Rodkey
|Andrew Cibor
|
|
|Ellen Rodkey
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 69: Line 100:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Tim Ballard
|Tim Ballard
|Ellen Rodkey
|Andrew Cibor
|
|
|Ellen Rodkey
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 84: Line 115:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Tim Ballard
|Tim Ballard
|Ellen Rodkey
|Andrew Cibor
|
|
|Ellen Rodkey
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 99: Line 130:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Tim Ballard
|Tim Ballard
|Ellen Rodkey
|Andrew Cibor
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Ellen Rodkey
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 114: Line 145:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Tim Ballard
|Tim Ballard
|Ellen Rodkey
|Andrew Cibor
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Ellen Rodkey
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 129: Line 160:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Tim Ballard
|Tim Ballard
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Ellen Rodkey
|Ellen Rodkey
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
Line 144: Line 175:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Tim Ballard
|Tim Ballard
|Ellen Rodkey
|Andrew Cibor
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Ellen Rodkey
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 159: Line 190:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Tim Ballard
|Tim Ballard
|
|Andrew Cibor
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 174: Line 205:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|
|
|
|Andrew Cibor
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 189: Line 220:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|
|
|
|Andrew Cibor
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 204: Line 235:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|
|
|
|Andrew Cibor
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 219: Line 250:
|
|
|Tim Ballard
|Tim Ballard
|
|Andrew Cibor
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 234: Line 265:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Tim Ballard
|Tim Ballard
|Israel Herrera
|Andrew Cibor
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Israel Herrera
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 249: Line 280:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Tim Ballard
|Tim Ballard
|Israel Herrera
|Andrew Cibor
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Israel Herrera
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 264: Line 295:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|
|
|Israel Herrera
|Andrew Cibor
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Israel Herrera
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 279: Line 310:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|
|
|Israel Herrera
|Andrew Cibor
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Israel Herrera
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 294: Line 325:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Israel Herrera
|Israel Herrera
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
Line 309: Line 340:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Israel Herrera
|Israel Herrera
|Neil Kopper
|Neil Kopper
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
Line 324: Line 355:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Israel Herrera
|Israel Herrera
|Neil Kopper
|Neil Kopper
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
Line 339: Line 370:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Israel Herrera
|Israel Herrera
|Neil Kopper
|Neil Kopper
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
Line 354: Line 385:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Israel Herrera
|Israel Herrera
|Neil Kopper
|Neil Kopper
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
Line 369: Line 400:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Israel Herrera
|Israel Herrera
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
Line 384: Line 415:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Israel Herrera
|Israel Herrera
|Craig Shonkwiler
|Craig Shonkwiler
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
Line 399: Line 430:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Israel Herrera
|Israel Herrera
|Craig Shonkwiler
|Craig Shonkwiler
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
Line 414: Line 445:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
Line 429: Line 460:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
Line 444: Line 475:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
Line 474: Line 505:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|Neil Kopper
|Neil Kopper
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
Line 489: Line 520:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Joe Hoffmann
|Joe Hoffmann
|Neil Kopper
|Neil Kopper
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
Line 504: Line 535:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Joe Hoffmann
|Joe Hoffmann
|Neil Kopper
|Neil Kopper
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
Line 519: Line 550:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|Neil Kopper
|Neil Kopper
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
Line 534: Line 565:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Joe Hoffmann
|Joe Hoffmann
|Neil Kopper
|Neil Kopper
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
Line 549: Line 580:
|
|
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Joe Hoffmann
|Joe Hoffmann
|Neil Kopper
|Neil Kopper
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
Line 564: Line 595:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Beth Cate
|Beth Cate
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Joe Hoffmann
|Joe Hoffmann
|Neil Kopper
|Neil Kopper
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
Line 579: Line 610:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Beth Cate
|Beth Cate
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Joe Hoffmann
|Joe Hoffmann
|Neil Kopper
|Neil Kopper
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
Line 594: Line 625:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Beth Cate
|Beth Cate
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Joe Hoffmann
|Joe Hoffmann
|Neil Kopper
|Neil Kopper
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
Line 609: Line 640:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Beth Cate
|Beth Cate
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Joe Hoffmann
|Joe Hoffmann
|Neil Kopper
|Neil Kopper
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
Line 624: Line 655:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Beth Cate
|Beth Cate
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Joe Hoffmann
|Joe Hoffmann
|
|
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|
|
|
|
Line 639: Line 670:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Beth Cate
|Beth Cate
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 654: Line 685:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Beth Cate
|Beth Cate
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 669: Line 700:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Beth Cate
|Beth Cate
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 684: Line 715:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|
|
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 699: Line 730:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Darryl Neher
|Darryl Neher
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 714: Line 745:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Darryl Neher
|Darryl Neher
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 729: Line 760:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Darryl Neher
|Darryl Neher
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 744: Line 775:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Darryl Neher
|Darryl Neher
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 759: Line 790:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Darryl Neher
|Darryl Neher
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 774: Line 805:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Darryl Neher
|Darryl Neher
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 789: Line 820:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Darryl Neher
|Darryl Neher
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Trohn Enright-Randolph
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 804: Line 835:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Darryl Neher
|Darryl Neher
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor
|
|
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 819: Line 850:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Darryl Neher
|Darryl Neher
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor
|
|
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 834: Line 865:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Darryl Neher
|Darryl Neher
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor
|
|
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 849: Line 880:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Darryl Neher
|Darryl Neher
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor
|
|
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 864: Line 895:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Darryl Neher
|Darryl Neher
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor
|
|
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 879: Line 910:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|
|
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor
|
|
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 894: Line 925:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Pat Williams
|Pat Williams
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor
|
|
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 909: Line 940:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Pat Williams
|Pat Williams
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor
|
|
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 924: Line 955:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Pat Williams
|Pat Williams
|Joe Hoffmann
|
|
|Joe Hoffmann
|
|
|
|
Line 939: Line 970:
|Brad Wisler
|Brad Wisler
|Pat Williams
|Pat Williams
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor
|
|
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 954: Line 985:
|
|
|Pat Williams
|Pat Williams
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor
|
|
|Joe Hoffmann
|Andrew Cibor, PE, PTOE
|
|
|
|
Line 969: Line 1,000:
|
|
|Pat Williams
|Pat Williams
|Joe Hoffmann
|
|
|Joe Hoffmann
|
|
|
|
Line 984: Line 1,015:
|Tom Seeber
|Tom Seeber
|Pat Williams
|Pat Williams
|Joe Hoffmann
|
|
|Joe Hoffmann
|
|
|
|
Line 1,014: Line 1,045:
|Tom Seeber
|Tom Seeber
|Pat Williams
|Pat Williams
|Joe Hoffmann
|
|
|Joe Hoffmann
|
|
|
|
Line 1,029: Line 1,060:
|Tom Seeber
|Tom Seeber
|Pat Williams
|Pat Williams
|
|Joe Hoffmann
|Joe Hoffmann
|Adrian Reid
|Adrian Reid
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,044: Line 1,075:
|Tom Seeber
|Tom Seeber
|Pat Williams
|Pat Williams
|
|Joe Hoffmann
|Joe Hoffmann
|Adrian Reid
|Adrian Reid
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,059: Line 1,090:
|Tom Seeber
|Tom Seeber
|Pat Williams
|Pat Williams
|
|Joe Hoffmann
|Joe Hoffmann
|Adrian Reid
|Adrian Reid
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,074: Line 1,105:
|Tom Seeber
|Tom Seeber
|Pat Williams
|Pat Williams
|
|Joe Hoffmann
|Joe Hoffmann
|Adrian Reid
|Adrian Reid
|
|Milan Pece
|Milan Pece
|
|
Line 1,089: Line 1,120:
|Tom Seeber
|Tom Seeber
|Pat Williams
|Pat Williams
|Joe Hoffmann
|
|
|Joe Hoffmann
|
|
|
|
Line 1,104: Line 1,135:
|Tom Seeber
|Tom Seeber
|Pat Williams
|Pat Williams
|
|Joe Hoffmann
|Joe Hoffmann
|Adrian Reid
|Adrian Reid
|
|Milan Pece
|Milan Pece
|
|
Line 1,119: Line 1,150:
|Tom Seeber
|Tom Seeber
|Pat Williams
|Pat Williams
|
|Joe Hoffmann
|Joe Hoffmann
|Adrian Reid
|Adrian Reid
|
|Milan Pece
|Milan Pece
|
|
Line 1,135: Line 1,166:
|
|
|
|
|Adrian Reid
|
|
|Adrian Reid
|Milan Pece
|Milan Pece
|
|
Line 1,150: Line 1,181:
|Pat Williams
|Pat Williams
|
|
|Adrian Reid
|
|
|Adrian Reid
|Milan Pece
|Milan Pece
|
|
Line 1,165: Line 1,196:
|Pat Williams
|Pat Williams
|
|
|Adrian Reid
|
|
|Adrian Reid
|Milan Pece
|Milan Pece
|Travis Vencel
|Travis Vencel
Line 1,180: Line 1,211:
|Pat Williams
|Pat Williams
|
|
|Adrian Reid
|
|
|Adrian Reid
|Milan Pece
|Milan Pece
|Travis Vencel
|Travis Vencel
Line 1,195: Line 1,226:
|Pat Williams
|Pat Williams
|
|
|Adrian Reid
|
|
|Adrian Reid
|Milan Pece
|Milan Pece
|Travis Vencel
|Travis Vencel
Line 1,275: Line 1,306:
|Travis Vencel
|Travis Vencel
|}
|}
[[Category:Boards, Commissions, Councils]]

Latest revision as of 05:04, 15 July 2025

Start_Date     End_Date     BPW-1 C-1 M-1 M-2 M-3 M-4 M-5 PR-1 PT-1 MCPC-1 MCC-1 MCC-2
2025-07-01 Flavia Burrell Hopi Stosberg Christopher Smith Patrick Holmes Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Tim Ballard Ellen Rodkey Andrew Cibor
2025-05-20 2025-06-30 Flavia Burrell Hopi Stosberg Christopher Smith Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Tim Ballard Ellen Rodkey Andrew Cibor
2025-01-06 2025-05-20 Flavia Burrell Hopi Stosberg Christopher Smith Chris Cockerham Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Tim Ballard Ellen Rodkey Andrew Cibor
2025-01-05 2025-01-06 Flavia Burrell Hopi Stosberg Christopher Smith Chris Cockerham Brad Wisler Tim Ballard Ellen Rodkey Andrew Cibor
2024-01-16 2025-01-05 Flavia Burrell Hopi Stosberg Christopher Smith Chris Cockerham Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Tim Ballard Ellen Rodkey Andrew Cibor
2024-01-10 2024-01-16 Flavia Burrell Hopi Stosberg Chris Cockerham Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Tim Ballard Ellen Rodkey Andrew Cibor
2024-01-03 2024-01-10 Flavia Burrell Chris Cockerham Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Tim Ballard Ellen Rodkey Andrew Cibor
2024-01-02 2024-01-03 Flavia Burrell Chris Cockerham Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Tim Ballard Ellen Rodkey Andrew Cibor Trohn Enright-Randolph
2024-01-01 2024-01-02 Flavia Burrell Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Tim Ballard Ellen Rodkey Andrew Cibor Trohn Enright-Randolph
2023-12-31 2024-01-01 Flavia Burrell Karin St. John Chris Cockerham Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Tim Ballard Ellen Rodkey Trohn Enright-Randolph
2023-03-03 2023-12-31 Flavia Burrell Ron Smith Karin St. John Chris Cockerham Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Tim Ballard Ellen Rodkey Andrew Cibor Trohn Enright-Randolph
2023-01-10 2023-03-03 Flavia Burrell Ron Smith Karin St. John Chris Cockerham Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Tim Ballard Andrew Cibor Trohn Enright-Randolph
2023-01-03 2023-01-10 Flavia Burrell Ron Smith Karin St. John Chris Cockerham Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Andrew Cibor Trohn Enright-Randolph
2023-01-02 2023-01-03 Ron Smith Karin St. John Chris Cockerham Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Andrew Cibor Trohn Enright-Randolph
2023-01-01 2023-01-02 Flavia Burrell Ron Smith Karin St. John Chris Cockerham Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Andrew Cibor Trohn Enright-Randolph
2022-12-31 2023-01-01 Flavia Burrell Ron Smith Karin St. John Chris Cockerham Jillian Kinzie Tim Ballard Andrew Cibor Trohn Enright-Randolph
2022-02-03 2022-12-31 Flavia Burrell Ron Smith Karin St. John Chris Cockerham Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Tim Ballard Israel Herrera Andrew Cibor Trohn Enright-Randolph
2022-02-02 2022-02-03 Flavia Burrell Karin St. John Chris Cockerham Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Tim Ballard Israel Herrera Andrew Cibor Trohn Enright-Randolph
2022-02-01 2022-02-02 Flavia Burrell Karin St. John Chris Cockerham Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Israel Herrera Andrew Cibor Trohn Enright-Randolph
2021-08-20 2022-02-01 Flavia Burrell Susan Sandberg Karin St. John Chris Cockerham Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Israel Herrera Andrew Cibor Trohn Enright-Randolph
2021-01-11 2021-08-20 Flavia Burrell Susan Sandberg Karin St. John Chris Cockerham Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Israel Herrera Trohn Enright-Randolph
2021-01-04 2021-01-11 Flavia Burrell Susan Sandberg Karin St. John Chris Cockerham Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Israel Herrera Neil Kopper Trohn Enright-Randolph
2021-01-03 2021-01-04 Flavia Burrell Susan Sandberg Karin St. John Chris Cockerham Brad Wisler Israel Herrera Neil Kopper Trohn Enright-Randolph
2020-06-03 2021-01-03 Flavia Burrell Susan Sandberg Karin St. John Chris Cockerham Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Israel Herrera Neil Kopper Trohn Enright-Randolph
2020-05-18 2020-06-03 Flavia Burrell Susan Sandberg Karin St. John Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Israel Herrera Neil Kopper Trohn Enright-Randolph
2020-05-15 2020-05-18 Flavia Burrell Susan Sandberg Karin St. John Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Israel Herrera Trohn Enright-Randolph
2020-05-05 2020-05-15 Flavia Burrell Susan Sandberg Karin St. John Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Israel Herrera Craig Shonkwiler Trohn Enright-Randolph
2020-01-13 2020-05-05 Flavia Burrell Susan Sandberg Karin St. John Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Israel Herrera Craig Shonkwiler Trohn Enright-Randolph
2020-01-07 2020-01-13 Flavia Burrell Susan Sandberg Karin St. John Nick Kappas Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Trohn Enright-Randolph
2020-01-06 2020-01-07 Nick Kappas Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Trohn Enright-Randolph
2020-01-04 2020-01-06 Flavia Burrell Susan Sandberg Karin St. John Nick Kappas Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Trohn Enright-Randolph
2020-01-03 2020-01-04 Flavia Burrell Susan Sandberg Karin St. John Nick Kappas Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler
2019-09-09 2020-01-03 Flavia Burrell Susan Sandberg Karin St. John Nick Kappas Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Neil Kopper Trohn Enright-Randolph
2019-01-28 2019-09-09 Flavia Burrell Susan Sandberg Karin St. John Nick Kappas Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Joe Hoffmann Neil Kopper Trohn Enright-Randolph
2019-01-08 2019-01-28 Susan Sandberg Karin St. John Nick Kappas Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Joe Hoffmann Neil Kopper Trohn Enright-Randolph
2019-01-07 2019-01-08 Susan Sandberg Karin St. John Nick Kappas Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Neil Kopper Trohn Enright-Randolph
2019-01-02 2019-01-07 Susan Sandberg Karin St. John Nick Kappas Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Joe Hoffmann Neil Kopper Trohn Enright-Randolph
2019-01-01 2019-01-02 Susan Sandberg Karin St. John Nick Kappas Jillian Kinzie Joe Hoffmann Neil Kopper Trohn Enright-Randolph
2018-12-16 2019-01-01 Susan Sandberg Karin St. John Nick Kappas Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Beth Cate Joe Hoffmann Neil Kopper Trohn Enright-Randolph
2018-10-24 2018-12-16 Heather Maritano Susan Sandberg Karin St. John Nick Kappas Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Beth Cate Joe Hoffmann Neil Kopper Trohn Enright-Randolph
2018-10-23 2018-10-24 Heather Maritano Susan Sandberg Nick Kappas Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Beth Cate Joe Hoffmann Neil Kopper Trohn Enright-Randolph
2018-08-24 2018-10-23 Heather Maritano Susan Sandberg Carol Stewart Gulyas Nick Kappas Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Beth Cate Joe Hoffmann Neil Kopper Trohn Enright-Randolph
2018-08-23 2018-08-24 Heather Maritano Susan Sandberg Carol Stewart Gulyas Nick Kappas Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Beth Cate Joe Hoffmann Trohn Enright-Randolph
2018-05-29 2018-08-23 Heather Maritano Susan Sandberg Carol Stewart Gulyas Nick Kappas Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Beth Cate Joe Hoffmann Andrew Cibor Trohn Enright-Randolph
2018-05-25 2018-05-29 Heather Maritano Carol Stewart Gulyas Nick Kappas Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Beth Cate Joe Hoffmann Andrew Cibor Trohn Enright-Randolph
2018-01-08 2018-05-25 Heather Maritano Isabel Piedmont-Smith Carol Stewart Gulyas Nick Kappas Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Beth Cate Joe Hoffmann Andrew Cibor Trohn Enright-Randolph
2018-01-05 2018-01-08 Heather Maritano Isabel Piedmont-Smith Carol Stewart Gulyas Nick Kappas Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Joe Hoffmann Andrew Cibor Trohn Enright-Randolph
2017-03-01 2018-01-05 Heather Maritano Isabel Piedmont-Smith Carol Stewart Gulyas Nick Kappas Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Darryl Neher Joe Hoffmann Andrew Cibor Trohn Enright-Randolph
2017-01-13 2017-03-01 Isabel Piedmont-Smith Carol Stewart Gulyas Nick Kappas Jillian Kinzie Brad Wisler Darryl Neher Joe Hoffmann Andrew Cibor Trohn Enright-Randolph
2017-01-11 2017-01-13 Isabel Piedmont-Smith Carol Stewart Gulyas Nick Kappas Brad Wisler Darryl Neher Joe Hoffmann Andrew Cibor Trohn Enright-Randolph
2016-12-27 2017-01-11 Isabel Piedmont-Smith Carol Stewart Gulyas Nick Kappas Jack Baker Brad Wisler Darryl Neher Joe Hoffmann Andrew Cibor Trohn Enright-Randolph
2016-07-18 2016-12-27 Susan Fernandes Isabel Piedmont-Smith Carol Stewart Gulyas Nick Kappas Jack Baker Brad Wisler Darryl Neher Joe Hoffmann Andrew Cibor Trohn Enright-Randolph
2016-07-02 2016-07-18 Susan Fernandes Carol Stewart Gulyas Nick Kappas Jack Baker Brad Wisler Darryl Neher Joe Hoffmann Andrew Cibor Trohn Enright-Randolph
2016-06-03 2016-07-02 Susan Fernandes Isabel Piedmont-Smith Carol Stewart Gulyas Nick Kappas Jack Baker Brad Wisler Darryl Neher Joe Hoffmann Andrew Cibor Trohn Enright-Randolph
2016-03-02 2016-06-03 Susan Fernandes Isabel Piedmont-Smith Carol Stewart Gulyas Nick Kappas Jack Baker Brad Wisler Darryl Neher Joe Hoffmann Andrew Cibor
2016-03-01 2016-03-02 Susan Fernandes Carol Stewart Gulyas Nick Kappas Jack Baker Brad Wisler Darryl Neher Joe Hoffmann Andrew Cibor
2016-02-22 2016-03-01 Susan Fernandes Chris Sturbaum Carol Stewart Gulyas Nick Kappas Jack Baker Brad Wisler Darryl Neher Joe Hoffmann Andrew Cibor
2016-02-10 2016-02-22 Susan Fernandes Chris Sturbaum Nick Kappas Jack Baker Brad Wisler Darryl Neher Joe Hoffmann Andrew Cibor
2016-01-28 2016-02-10 Susan Fernandes Chris Sturbaum Jack Baker Brad Wisler Darryl Neher Joe Hoffmann Andrew Cibor
2016-01-22 2016-01-28 Susan Fernandes Chris Sturbaum Jack Baker Brad Wisler Joe Hoffmann Andrew Cibor
2016-01-05 2016-01-22 Susan Fernandes Chris Sturbaum Jack Baker Brad Wisler Pat Williams Joe Hoffmann Andrew Cibor
2016-01-01 2016-01-05 Susan Fernandes Chris Sturbaum Scott Burgins Chris Smith Jack Baker Brad Wisler Pat Williams Joe Hoffmann Andrew Cibor
2015-12-31 2016-01-01 Jack Baker Brad Wisler Pat Williams Joe Hoffmann
2015-04-28 2015-12-31 Susan Fernandes Chris Sturbaum Scott Burgins Chris Smith Jack Baker Brad Wisler Pat Williams Joe Hoffmann Andrew Cibor
2015-04-01 2015-04-28 Susan Fernandes Chris Sturbaum Scott Burgins Chris Smith Jack Baker Pat Williams Joe Hoffmann Andrew Cibor
2015-01-05 2015-04-01 Susan Fernandes Chris Sturbaum Scott Burgins Chris Smith Jack Baker Pat Williams Joe Hoffmann
2015-01-01 2015-01-05 Susan Fernandes Chris Sturbaum Scott Burgins Chris Smith Jack Baker Tom Seeber Pat Williams Joe Hoffmann
2014-12-31 2015-01-01 Susan Fernandes Chris Sturbaum Scott Burgins Chris Smith Jack Baker
2014-05-01 2014-12-31 Susan Fernandes Chris Sturbaum Scott Burgins Chris Smith Jack Baker Tom Seeber Pat Williams Joe Hoffmann
2013-01-07 2014-05-01 Susan Fernandes Chris Sturbaum Scott Burgins Chris Smith Jack Baker Tom Seeber Pat Williams Joe Hoffmann Adrian Reid
2013-01-06 2013-01-07 Susan Fernandes Chris Sturbaum Scott Burgins Chris Smith Tom Seeber Pat Williams Joe Hoffmann Adrian Reid
2012-01-02 2013-01-06 Susan Fernandes Chris Sturbaum Scott Burgins Chris Smith Jack Baker Tom Seeber Pat Williams Joe Hoffmann Adrian Reid
2012-01-01 2012-01-02 Susan Fernandes Chris Sturbaum Scott Burgins Jack Baker Tom Seeber Pat Williams Joe Hoffmann Adrian Reid Milan Pece
2011-12-31 2012-01-01 Jack Baker Tom Seeber Pat Williams Joe Hoffmann
2011-01-02 2011-12-31 Susan Fernandes Chris Sturbaum Scott Burgins Jack Baker Tom Seeber Pat Williams Joe Hoffmann Adrian Reid Milan Pece
2011-01-01 2011-01-02 Susan Fernandes Scott Burgins Jack Baker Tom Seeber Pat Williams Joe Hoffmann Adrian Reid Milan Pece
2010-12-31 2011-01-01 Susan Fernandes Isabel Piedmont-Smith Scott Burgins Jack Baker Adrian Reid Milan Pece
2009-01-05 2010-12-31 Susan Fernandes Isabel Piedmont-Smith Scott Burgins Jack Baker Tom Seeber Pat Williams Adrian Reid Milan Pece
2009-01-04 2009-01-05 Susan Fernandes Isabel Piedmont-Smith Scott Burgins Tom Seeber Pat Williams Adrian Reid Milan Pece Travis Vencel
2008-02-05 2009-01-04 Susan Fernandes Isabel Piedmont-Smith Scott Burgins Jack Baker Tom Seeber Pat Williams Adrian Reid Milan Pece Travis Vencel
2008-01-01 2008-02-05 Susan Fernandes Isabel Piedmont-Smith Jack Baker Tom Seeber Pat Williams Adrian Reid Milan Pece Travis Vencel
2007-12-31 2008-01-01 Jack Baker Tom Seeber Pat Williams
2007-02-14 2007-12-31 Jack Baker Tom Seeber Pat Williams Travis Vencel
2007-01-01 2007-02-14 Jack Baker Tom Seeber Travis Vencel
2005-01-03 2007-01-01 Jack Baker Travis Vencel
2004-01-01 2005-01-03 Travis Vencel