History of Bloomington Plan Commission: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
|'''Start_Date | |'''Start_Date ''' | ||
|'''End_Date | |'''End_Date ''' | ||
|'''BPW-1''' | |'''BPW-1''' | ||
|'''C-1''' | |'''C-1''' | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|'''M-4''' | |'''M-4''' | ||
|'''M-5''' | |'''M-5''' | ||
|'''PR-1''' | |'''PR-1''' | ||
|'''PT-1''' | |'''PT-1''' | ||
|'''MCPC-1''' | |||
|'''MCC-1''' | |'''MCC-1''' | ||
|'''MCC-2''' | |'''MCC-2''' | ||
|- | |||
|2025-07-01 | |||
| | |||
|Flavia Burrell | |||
|Hopi Stosberg | |||
|Christopher Smith | |||
|Patrick Holmes | |||
|Jillian Kinzie | |||
|Brad Wisler | |||
|Tim Ballard | |||
|Ellen Rodkey | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2025-05-20 | |||
|2025-06-30 | |||
|Flavia Burrell | |||
|Hopi Stosberg | |||
|Christopher Smith | |||
| | |||
|Jillian Kinzie | |||
|Brad Wisler | |||
|Tim Ballard | |||
|Ellen Rodkey | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2025-01-06 | |2025-01-06 | ||
| | |2025-05-20 | ||
|Flavia Burrell | |Flavia Burrell | ||
|Hopi Stosberg | |Hopi Stosberg | ||
| Line 25: | Line 55: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Tim Ballard | |Tim Ballard | ||
|Ellen Rodkey | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 40: | Line 70: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Tim Ballard | |Tim Ballard | ||
|Ellen Rodkey | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 55: | Line 85: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Tim Ballard | |Tim Ballard | ||
|Ellen Rodkey | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 70: | Line 100: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Tim Ballard | |Tim Ballard | ||
|Ellen Rodkey | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 85: | Line 115: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Tim Ballard | |Tim Ballard | ||
|Ellen Rodkey | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 100: | Line 130: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Tim Ballard | |Tim Ballard | ||
|Ellen Rodkey | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 115: | Line 145: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Tim Ballard | |Tim Ballard | ||
|Ellen Rodkey | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 130: | Line 160: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Tim Ballard | |Tim Ballard | ||
|Ellen Rodkey | |Ellen Rodkey | ||
| | | | ||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 145: | Line 175: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Tim Ballard | |Tim Ballard | ||
|Ellen Rodkey | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 160: | Line 190: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Tim Ballard | |Tim Ballard | ||
| | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 175: | Line 205: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 190: | Line 220: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 205: | Line 235: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 220: | Line 250: | ||
| | | | ||
|Tim Ballard | |Tim Ballard | ||
| | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 235: | Line 265: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Tim Ballard | |Tim Ballard | ||
|Israel Herrera | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 250: | Line 280: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Tim Ballard | |Tim Ballard | ||
|Israel Herrera | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 265: | Line 295: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
| | | | ||
|Israel Herrera | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 280: | Line 310: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
| | | | ||
|Israel Herrera | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 295: | Line 325: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
| | | | ||
|Israel Herrera | |Israel Herrera | ||
| | | | ||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 310: | Line 340: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
| | | | ||
|Israel Herrera | |Israel Herrera | ||
|Neil Kopper | |Neil Kopper | ||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 325: | Line 355: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
| | | | ||
|Israel Herrera | |Israel Herrera | ||
|Neil Kopper | |Neil Kopper | ||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 340: | Line 370: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
| | | | ||
|Israel Herrera | |Israel Herrera | ||
|Neil Kopper | |Neil Kopper | ||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 355: | Line 385: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
| | | | ||
|Israel Herrera | |Israel Herrera | ||
|Neil Kopper | |Neil Kopper | ||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 370: | Line 400: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
| | | | ||
|Israel Herrera | |Israel Herrera | ||
| | | | ||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 385: | Line 415: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
| | | | ||
|Israel Herrera | |Israel Herrera | ||
|Craig Shonkwiler | |Craig Shonkwiler | ||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 400: | Line 430: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
| | | | ||
|Israel Herrera | |Israel Herrera | ||
|Craig Shonkwiler | |Craig Shonkwiler | ||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 415: | Line 445: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 430: | Line 460: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 445: | Line 475: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 475: | Line 505: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Neil Kopper | |Neil Kopper | ||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 490: | Line 520: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
| | | | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |Joe Hoffmann | ||
|Neil Kopper | |Neil Kopper | ||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 505: | Line 535: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
| | | | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |Joe Hoffmann | ||
|Neil Kopper | |Neil Kopper | ||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 520: | Line 550: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Neil Kopper | |Neil Kopper | ||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 535: | Line 565: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
| | | | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |Joe Hoffmann | ||
|Neil Kopper | |Neil Kopper | ||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 550: | Line 580: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |Joe Hoffmann | ||
|Neil Kopper | |Neil Kopper | ||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 565: | Line 595: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Beth Cate | |Beth Cate | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |Joe Hoffmann | ||
|Neil Kopper | |Neil Kopper | ||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 580: | Line 610: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Beth Cate | |Beth Cate | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |Joe Hoffmann | ||
|Neil Kopper | |Neil Kopper | ||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 595: | Line 625: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Beth Cate | |Beth Cate | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |Joe Hoffmann | ||
|Neil Kopper | |Neil Kopper | ||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 610: | Line 640: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Beth Cate | |Beth Cate | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |Joe Hoffmann | ||
|Neil Kopper | |Neil Kopper | ||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 625: | Line 655: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Beth Cate | |Beth Cate | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |Joe Hoffmann | ||
| | | | ||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 640: | Line 670: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Beth Cate | |Beth Cate | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 655: | Line 685: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Beth Cate | |Beth Cate | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 670: | Line 700: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Beth Cate | |Beth Cate | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 685: | Line 715: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
| | | | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 700: | Line 730: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Darryl Neher | |Darryl Neher | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 715: | Line 745: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Darryl Neher | |Darryl Neher | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 730: | Line 760: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Darryl Neher | |Darryl Neher | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 745: | Line 775: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Darryl Neher | |Darryl Neher | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 760: | Line 790: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Darryl Neher | |Darryl Neher | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 775: | Line 805: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Darryl Neher | |Darryl Neher | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 790: | Line 820: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Darryl Neher | |Darryl Neher | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
|Trohn Enright-Randolph | |Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 805: | Line 835: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Darryl Neher | |Darryl Neher | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 820: | Line 850: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Darryl Neher | |Darryl Neher | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 835: | Line 865: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Darryl Neher | |Darryl Neher | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 850: | Line 880: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Darryl Neher | |Darryl Neher | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 865: | Line 895: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Darryl Neher | |Darryl Neher | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 880: | Line 910: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
| | | | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 895: | Line 925: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Pat Williams | |Pat Williams | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 910: | Line 940: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Pat Williams | |Pat Williams | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 925: | Line 955: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Pat Williams | |Pat Williams | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 940: | Line 970: | ||
|Brad Wisler | |Brad Wisler | ||
|Pat Williams | |Pat Williams | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 955: | Line 985: | ||
| | | | ||
|Pat Williams | |Pat Williams | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
|Andrew Cibor | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 970: | Line 1,000: | ||
| | | | ||
|Pat Williams | |Pat Williams | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 985: | Line 1,015: | ||
|Tom Seeber | |Tom Seeber | ||
|Pat Williams | |Pat Williams | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,015: | Line 1,045: | ||
|Tom Seeber | |Tom Seeber | ||
|Pat Williams | |Pat Williams | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,030: | Line 1,060: | ||
|Tom Seeber | |Tom Seeber | ||
|Pat Williams | |Pat Williams | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |Joe Hoffmann | ||
|Adrian Reid | |Adrian Reid | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,045: | Line 1,075: | ||
|Tom Seeber | |Tom Seeber | ||
|Pat Williams | |Pat Williams | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |Joe Hoffmann | ||
|Adrian Reid | |Adrian Reid | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,060: | Line 1,090: | ||
|Tom Seeber | |Tom Seeber | ||
|Pat Williams | |Pat Williams | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |Joe Hoffmann | ||
|Adrian Reid | |Adrian Reid | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,075: | Line 1,105: | ||
|Tom Seeber | |Tom Seeber | ||
|Pat Williams | |Pat Williams | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |Joe Hoffmann | ||
|Adrian Reid | |Adrian Reid | ||
| | |||
|Milan Pece | |Milan Pece | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,090: | Line 1,120: | ||
|Tom Seeber | |Tom Seeber | ||
|Pat Williams | |Pat Williams | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,105: | Line 1,135: | ||
|Tom Seeber | |Tom Seeber | ||
|Pat Williams | |Pat Williams | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |Joe Hoffmann | ||
|Adrian Reid | |Adrian Reid | ||
| | |||
|Milan Pece | |Milan Pece | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,120: | Line 1,150: | ||
|Tom Seeber | |Tom Seeber | ||
|Pat Williams | |Pat Williams | ||
|Joe Hoffmann | |Joe Hoffmann | ||
|Adrian Reid | |Adrian Reid | ||
| | |||
|Milan Pece | |Milan Pece | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,136: | Line 1,166: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Adrian Reid | |||
| | | | ||
|Milan Pece | |Milan Pece | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,151: | Line 1,181: | ||
|Pat Williams | |Pat Williams | ||
| | | | ||
|Adrian Reid | |||
| | | | ||
|Milan Pece | |Milan Pece | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,166: | Line 1,196: | ||
|Pat Williams | |Pat Williams | ||
| | | | ||
|Adrian Reid | |||
| | | | ||
|Milan Pece | |Milan Pece | ||
|Travis Vencel | |Travis Vencel | ||
| Line 1,181: | Line 1,211: | ||
|Pat Williams | |Pat Williams | ||
| | | | ||
|Adrian Reid | |||
| | | | ||
|Milan Pece | |Milan Pece | ||
|Travis Vencel | |Travis Vencel | ||
| Line 1,196: | Line 1,226: | ||
|Pat Williams | |Pat Williams | ||
| | | | ||
|Adrian Reid | |||
| | | | ||
|Milan Pece | |Milan Pece | ||
|Travis Vencel | |Travis Vencel | ||
| Line 1,276: | Line 1,306: | ||
|Travis Vencel | |Travis Vencel | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Boards, Commissions, Councils]] | |||
Latest revision as of 05:04, 15 July 2025
| Start_Date | End_Date | BPW-1 | C-1 | M-1 | M-2 | M-3 | M-4 | M-5 | PR-1 | PT-1 | MCPC-1 | MCC-1 | MCC-2 |
| 2025-07-01 | Flavia Burrell | Hopi Stosberg | Christopher Smith | Patrick Holmes | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Tim Ballard | Ellen Rodkey | Andrew Cibor | ||||
| 2025-05-20 | 2025-06-30 | Flavia Burrell | Hopi Stosberg | Christopher Smith | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Tim Ballard | Ellen Rodkey | Andrew Cibor | ||||
| 2025-01-06 | 2025-05-20 | Flavia Burrell | Hopi Stosberg | Christopher Smith | Chris Cockerham | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Tim Ballard | Ellen Rodkey | Andrew Cibor | |||
| 2025-01-05 | 2025-01-06 | Flavia Burrell | Hopi Stosberg | Christopher Smith | Chris Cockerham | Brad Wisler | Tim Ballard | Ellen Rodkey | Andrew Cibor | ||||
| 2024-01-16 | 2025-01-05 | Flavia Burrell | Hopi Stosberg | Christopher Smith | Chris Cockerham | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Tim Ballard | Ellen Rodkey | Andrew Cibor | |||
| 2024-01-10 | 2024-01-16 | Flavia Burrell | Hopi Stosberg | Chris Cockerham | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Tim Ballard | Ellen Rodkey | Andrew Cibor | ||||
| 2024-01-03 | 2024-01-10 | Flavia Burrell | Chris Cockerham | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Tim Ballard | Ellen Rodkey | Andrew Cibor | |||||
| 2024-01-02 | 2024-01-03 | Flavia Burrell | Chris Cockerham | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Tim Ballard | Ellen Rodkey | Andrew Cibor | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||||
| 2024-01-01 | 2024-01-02 | Flavia Burrell | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Tim Ballard | Ellen Rodkey | Andrew Cibor | Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||||
| 2023-12-31 | 2024-01-01 | Flavia Burrell | Karin St. John | Chris Cockerham | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Tim Ballard | Ellen Rodkey | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||||
| 2023-03-03 | 2023-12-31 | Flavia Burrell | Ron Smith | Karin St. John | Chris Cockerham | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Tim Ballard | Ellen Rodkey | Andrew Cibor | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| 2023-01-10 | 2023-03-03 | Flavia Burrell | Ron Smith | Karin St. John | Chris Cockerham | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Tim Ballard | Andrew Cibor | Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| 2023-01-03 | 2023-01-10 | Flavia Burrell | Ron Smith | Karin St. John | Chris Cockerham | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Andrew Cibor | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||||
| 2023-01-02 | 2023-01-03 | Ron Smith | Karin St. John | Chris Cockerham | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Andrew Cibor | Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||||
| 2023-01-01 | 2023-01-02 | Flavia Burrell | Ron Smith | Karin St. John | Chris Cockerham | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Andrew Cibor | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||||
| 2022-12-31 | 2023-01-01 | Flavia Burrell | Ron Smith | Karin St. John | Chris Cockerham | Jillian Kinzie | Tim Ballard | Andrew Cibor | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||||
| 2022-02-03 | 2022-12-31 | Flavia Burrell | Ron Smith | Karin St. John | Chris Cockerham | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Tim Ballard | Israel Herrera | Andrew Cibor | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| 2022-02-02 | 2022-02-03 | Flavia Burrell | Karin St. John | Chris Cockerham | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Tim Ballard | Israel Herrera | Andrew Cibor | Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| 2022-02-01 | 2022-02-02 | Flavia Burrell | Karin St. John | Chris Cockerham | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Israel Herrera | Andrew Cibor | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||||
| 2021-08-20 | 2022-02-01 | Flavia Burrell | Susan Sandberg | Karin St. John | Chris Cockerham | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Israel Herrera | Andrew Cibor | Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| 2021-01-11 | 2021-08-20 | Flavia Burrell | Susan Sandberg | Karin St. John | Chris Cockerham | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Israel Herrera | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||||
| 2021-01-04 | 2021-01-11 | Flavia Burrell | Susan Sandberg | Karin St. John | Chris Cockerham | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Israel Herrera | Neil Kopper | Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| 2021-01-03 | 2021-01-04 | Flavia Burrell | Susan Sandberg | Karin St. John | Chris Cockerham | Brad Wisler | Israel Herrera | Neil Kopper | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||||
| 2020-06-03 | 2021-01-03 | Flavia Burrell | Susan Sandberg | Karin St. John | Chris Cockerham | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Israel Herrera | Neil Kopper | Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| 2020-05-18 | 2020-06-03 | Flavia Burrell | Susan Sandberg | Karin St. John | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Israel Herrera | Neil Kopper | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||||
| 2020-05-15 | 2020-05-18 | Flavia Burrell | Susan Sandberg | Karin St. John | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Israel Herrera | Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||||
| 2020-05-05 | 2020-05-15 | Flavia Burrell | Susan Sandberg | Karin St. John | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Israel Herrera | Craig Shonkwiler | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||||
| 2020-01-13 | 2020-05-05 | Flavia Burrell | Susan Sandberg | Karin St. John | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Israel Herrera | Craig Shonkwiler | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||||
| 2020-01-07 | 2020-01-13 | Flavia Burrell | Susan Sandberg | Karin St. John | Nick Kappas | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||||
| 2020-01-06 | 2020-01-07 | Nick Kappas | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||||||||
| 2020-01-04 | 2020-01-06 | Flavia Burrell | Susan Sandberg | Karin St. John | Nick Kappas | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||||
| 2020-01-03 | 2020-01-04 | Flavia Burrell | Susan Sandberg | Karin St. John | Nick Kappas | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | ||||||
| 2019-09-09 | 2020-01-03 | Flavia Burrell | Susan Sandberg | Karin St. John | Nick Kappas | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Neil Kopper | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||||
| 2019-01-28 | 2019-09-09 | Flavia Burrell | Susan Sandberg | Karin St. John | Nick Kappas | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Joe Hoffmann | Neil Kopper | Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| 2019-01-08 | 2019-01-28 | Susan Sandberg | Karin St. John | Nick Kappas | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Joe Hoffmann | Neil Kopper | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||||
| 2019-01-07 | 2019-01-08 | Susan Sandberg | Karin St. John | Nick Kappas | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Neil Kopper | Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||||
| 2019-01-02 | 2019-01-07 | Susan Sandberg | Karin St. John | Nick Kappas | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Joe Hoffmann | Neil Kopper | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||||
| 2019-01-01 | 2019-01-02 | Susan Sandberg | Karin St. John | Nick Kappas | Jillian Kinzie | Joe Hoffmann | Neil Kopper | Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||||
| 2018-12-16 | 2019-01-01 | Susan Sandberg | Karin St. John | Nick Kappas | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Beth Cate | Joe Hoffmann | Neil Kopper | Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| 2018-10-24 | 2018-12-16 | Heather Maritano | Susan Sandberg | Karin St. John | Nick Kappas | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Beth Cate | Joe Hoffmann | Neil Kopper | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| 2018-10-23 | 2018-10-24 | Heather Maritano | Susan Sandberg | Nick Kappas | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Beth Cate | Joe Hoffmann | Neil Kopper | Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| 2018-08-24 | 2018-10-23 | Heather Maritano | Susan Sandberg | Carol Stewart Gulyas | Nick Kappas | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Beth Cate | Joe Hoffmann | Neil Kopper | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| 2018-08-23 | 2018-08-24 | Heather Maritano | Susan Sandberg | Carol Stewart Gulyas | Nick Kappas | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Beth Cate | Joe Hoffmann | Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| 2018-05-29 | 2018-08-23 | Heather Maritano | Susan Sandberg | Carol Stewart Gulyas | Nick Kappas | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Beth Cate | Joe Hoffmann | Andrew Cibor | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| 2018-05-25 | 2018-05-29 | Heather Maritano | Carol Stewart Gulyas | Nick Kappas | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Beth Cate | Joe Hoffmann | Andrew Cibor | Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| 2018-01-08 | 2018-05-25 | Heather Maritano | Isabel Piedmont-Smith | Carol Stewart Gulyas | Nick Kappas | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Beth Cate | Joe Hoffmann | Andrew Cibor | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| 2018-01-05 | 2018-01-08 | Heather Maritano | Isabel Piedmont-Smith | Carol Stewart Gulyas | Nick Kappas | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Joe Hoffmann | Andrew Cibor | Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| 2017-03-01 | 2018-01-05 | Heather Maritano | Isabel Piedmont-Smith | Carol Stewart Gulyas | Nick Kappas | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Darryl Neher | Joe Hoffmann | Andrew Cibor | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| 2017-01-13 | 2017-03-01 | Isabel Piedmont-Smith | Carol Stewart Gulyas | Nick Kappas | Jillian Kinzie | Brad Wisler | Darryl Neher | Joe Hoffmann | Andrew Cibor | Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| 2017-01-11 | 2017-01-13 | Isabel Piedmont-Smith | Carol Stewart Gulyas | Nick Kappas | Brad Wisler | Darryl Neher | Joe Hoffmann | Andrew Cibor | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||||
| 2016-12-27 | 2017-01-11 | Isabel Piedmont-Smith | Carol Stewart Gulyas | Nick Kappas | Jack Baker | Brad Wisler | Darryl Neher | Joe Hoffmann | Andrew Cibor | Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| 2016-07-18 | 2016-12-27 | Susan Fernandes | Isabel Piedmont-Smith | Carol Stewart Gulyas | Nick Kappas | Jack Baker | Brad Wisler | Darryl Neher | Joe Hoffmann | Andrew Cibor | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| 2016-07-02 | 2016-07-18 | Susan Fernandes | Carol Stewart Gulyas | Nick Kappas | Jack Baker | Brad Wisler | Darryl Neher | Joe Hoffmann | Andrew Cibor | Trohn Enright-Randolph | |||
| 2016-06-03 | 2016-07-02 | Susan Fernandes | Isabel Piedmont-Smith | Carol Stewart Gulyas | Nick Kappas | Jack Baker | Brad Wisler | Darryl Neher | Joe Hoffmann | Andrew Cibor | Trohn Enright-Randolph | ||
| 2016-03-02 | 2016-06-03 | Susan Fernandes | Isabel Piedmont-Smith | Carol Stewart Gulyas | Nick Kappas | Jack Baker | Brad Wisler | Darryl Neher | Joe Hoffmann | Andrew Cibor | |||
| 2016-03-01 | 2016-03-02 | Susan Fernandes | Carol Stewart Gulyas | Nick Kappas | Jack Baker | Brad Wisler | Darryl Neher | Joe Hoffmann | Andrew Cibor | ||||
| 2016-02-22 | 2016-03-01 | Susan Fernandes | Chris Sturbaum | Carol Stewart Gulyas | Nick Kappas | Jack Baker | Brad Wisler | Darryl Neher | Joe Hoffmann | Andrew Cibor | |||
| 2016-02-10 | 2016-02-22 | Susan Fernandes | Chris Sturbaum | Nick Kappas | Jack Baker | Brad Wisler | Darryl Neher | Joe Hoffmann | Andrew Cibor | ||||
| 2016-01-28 | 2016-02-10 | Susan Fernandes | Chris Sturbaum | Jack Baker | Brad Wisler | Darryl Neher | Joe Hoffmann | Andrew Cibor | |||||
| 2016-01-22 | 2016-01-28 | Susan Fernandes | Chris Sturbaum | Jack Baker | Brad Wisler | Joe Hoffmann | Andrew Cibor | ||||||
| 2016-01-05 | 2016-01-22 | Susan Fernandes | Chris Sturbaum | Jack Baker | Brad Wisler | Pat Williams | Joe Hoffmann | Andrew Cibor | |||||
| 2016-01-01 | 2016-01-05 | Susan Fernandes | Chris Sturbaum | Scott Burgins | Chris Smith | Jack Baker | Brad Wisler | Pat Williams | Joe Hoffmann | Andrew Cibor | |||
| 2015-12-31 | 2016-01-01 | Jack Baker | Brad Wisler | Pat Williams | Joe Hoffmann | ||||||||
| 2015-04-28 | 2015-12-31 | Susan Fernandes | Chris Sturbaum | Scott Burgins | Chris Smith | Jack Baker | Brad Wisler | Pat Williams | Joe Hoffmann | Andrew Cibor | |||
| 2015-04-01 | 2015-04-28 | Susan Fernandes | Chris Sturbaum | Scott Burgins | Chris Smith | Jack Baker | Pat Williams | Joe Hoffmann | Andrew Cibor | ||||
| 2015-01-05 | 2015-04-01 | Susan Fernandes | Chris Sturbaum | Scott Burgins | Chris Smith | Jack Baker | Pat Williams | Joe Hoffmann | |||||
| 2015-01-01 | 2015-01-05 | Susan Fernandes | Chris Sturbaum | Scott Burgins | Chris Smith | Jack Baker | Tom Seeber | Pat Williams | Joe Hoffmann | ||||
| 2014-12-31 | 2015-01-01 | Susan Fernandes | Chris Sturbaum | Scott Burgins | Chris Smith | Jack Baker | |||||||
| 2014-05-01 | 2014-12-31 | Susan Fernandes | Chris Sturbaum | Scott Burgins | Chris Smith | Jack Baker | Tom Seeber | Pat Williams | Joe Hoffmann | ||||
| 2013-01-07 | 2014-05-01 | Susan Fernandes | Chris Sturbaum | Scott Burgins | Chris Smith | Jack Baker | Tom Seeber | Pat Williams | Joe Hoffmann | Adrian Reid | |||
| 2013-01-06 | 2013-01-07 | Susan Fernandes | Chris Sturbaum | Scott Burgins | Chris Smith | Tom Seeber | Pat Williams | Joe Hoffmann | Adrian Reid | ||||
| 2012-01-02 | 2013-01-06 | Susan Fernandes | Chris Sturbaum | Scott Burgins | Chris Smith | Jack Baker | Tom Seeber | Pat Williams | Joe Hoffmann | Adrian Reid | |||
| 2012-01-01 | 2012-01-02 | Susan Fernandes | Chris Sturbaum | Scott Burgins | Jack Baker | Tom Seeber | Pat Williams | Joe Hoffmann | Adrian Reid | Milan Pece | |||
| 2011-12-31 | 2012-01-01 | Jack Baker | Tom Seeber | Pat Williams | Joe Hoffmann | ||||||||
| 2011-01-02 | 2011-12-31 | Susan Fernandes | Chris Sturbaum | Scott Burgins | Jack Baker | Tom Seeber | Pat Williams | Joe Hoffmann | Adrian Reid | Milan Pece | |||
| 2011-01-01 | 2011-01-02 | Susan Fernandes | Scott Burgins | Jack Baker | Tom Seeber | Pat Williams | Joe Hoffmann | Adrian Reid | Milan Pece | ||||
| 2010-12-31 | 2011-01-01 | Susan Fernandes | Isabel Piedmont-Smith | Scott Burgins | Jack Baker | Adrian Reid | Milan Pece | ||||||
| 2009-01-05 | 2010-12-31 | Susan Fernandes | Isabel Piedmont-Smith | Scott Burgins | Jack Baker | Tom Seeber | Pat Williams | Adrian Reid | Milan Pece | ||||
| 2009-01-04 | 2009-01-05 | Susan Fernandes | Isabel Piedmont-Smith | Scott Burgins | Tom Seeber | Pat Williams | Adrian Reid | Milan Pece | Travis Vencel | ||||
| 2008-02-05 | 2009-01-04 | Susan Fernandes | Isabel Piedmont-Smith | Scott Burgins | Jack Baker | Tom Seeber | Pat Williams | Adrian Reid | Milan Pece | Travis Vencel | |||
| 2008-01-01 | 2008-02-05 | Susan Fernandes | Isabel Piedmont-Smith | Jack Baker | Tom Seeber | Pat Williams | Adrian Reid | Milan Pece | Travis Vencel | ||||
| 2007-12-31 | 2008-01-01 | Jack Baker | Tom Seeber | Pat Williams | |||||||||
| 2007-02-14 | 2007-12-31 | Jack Baker | Tom Seeber | Pat Williams | Travis Vencel | ||||||||
| 2007-01-01 | 2007-02-14 | Jack Baker | Tom Seeber | Travis Vencel | |||||||||
| 2005-01-03 | 2007-01-01 | Jack Baker | Travis Vencel | ||||||||||
| 2004-01-01 | 2005-01-03 | Travis Vencel |